- Loko Vltavin vs Karlovy Vary Dvory- 2024-05-11 08:15:00
- Trinec vs Hranice KUNZ- 2024-05-11 08:15:00
- Jablonec B vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa- 2024-05-11 08:15:00
- Wynnum Wolves vs Queensland Lions SC- 2024-05-11 08:15:00
- Spolana Neratovice vs SK Cesky Brod- 2024-05-11 08:15:00
- Aritma Praha vs FC Rokycany- 2024-05-11 08:15:00
- SK Petrin Plzen vs FK Horovicko- 2024-05-11 08:15:00
- SK Kladno vs Tachov- 2024-05-11 08:15:00
- SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou vs MSK Breclav- 2024-05-11 08:15:00
- Ceske Budejovice B vs Preddie J- 2024-05-11 08:30:00
- FK Kolin vs Slovan Liberec II- 2024-05-11 08:30:00
- Zvezda 2005 (W) vs FK Rostov (W)- 2024-05-11 08:30:00
- Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Northern Tigers U20- 2024-05-11 08:30:00
- Northern Tigers FC (W) vs Illawarra Stingrays (W)- 2024-05-11 08:30:00
- Bankstown City Lions vs Blacktown Spartans- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Kingston City vs Caroline Springs George Cross- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Guangzhou Shadow Leopard vs Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Hills Brumbies vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Sydney Olympic- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Hume City vs Oakleigh Cannons- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Macarthur Rams vs Inter Lions- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Dulwich Hill SC vs Canterbury Bankstown FC- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- SD Raiders FC vs Rydalmere Lions FC- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Dunbar Rovers FC vs Nepean Football Club- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Cagliari U19 vs Genoa Youth- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Khust City vs FC Chernigiv- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Kryvbas U21 vs Polissya Zhytomyr U21- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs ACS Viitorul Selimbar- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs Gloria Buzau- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- CS Mioveni vs Corvinul Hunedoara- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Camden Tigers SC vs Inner West Hawks- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Prospect United Soccer Club vs Gladesville Ryde Magic- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Moreton City II vs Logan Lightning- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Frydek-Mistek U19 vs Dukla Praha U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Holland Park Hawks FC vs North Lakes United- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Brisbane Olympic (W) vs Peninsula Power (W)- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Queensland Lions(W) vs Mitchelton (W)- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Virtus Francavilla U19 vs Juve Stabia U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Hapoel Beer Sheva U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Jaguar Gdansk vs Powisle Dzierzgon- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
KF Oriku vs Lushnja KS 0 - 2 Oct 02 2019
via: Matches
Lushnja KS vs KF Oriku 2 - 1 Sep 18 2019
via: Matches
KF Oriku vs Lushnja KS 4 - 2 May 07 2023
via: Matches
KF Oriku vs KS Bylis 1 - 2 Sep 22 2021
via: Matches
FK Vora vs KF Oriku 1 - 0 Dec 09 2020
via: Matches
Pogradeci vs KF Oriku 9 - 1 Nov 01 2020
via: Matches
KF Oriku vs Pogradeci 2 - 0 Oct 18 2023
via: Matches
Shenkolli vs KF Oriku 0 - 1 Feb 23 2020
via: Matches